2016 Treasure Valley college commitments

An overview of Southern Idaho athletes who have verbally committed to play at the collegiate level. Athletes are categorized by the high school they attend. If we have missed any players, or an athlete has recently committed, please email us at ktvbhss@ktvb.com and we'll add them to our list.

AMBROSE

*Travis Yenor (Basketball) - The Masters College (CA)

BAKER

Will Goodwin (Football) - Eastern Oregon University

Trevor Bennett (Baseball) - Walla Walla Community College

BISHOP KELLY

*Hunter Ostrom (Golf) - Notre Dame

*Gabi Harrington (Basketball) - University of Montana

*Zach Andrew (Track & Field) - Oklahoma State University

Aubrey Chatterton (Soccer) - Gonzaga University (2017)

Mike Martinez (Basketball) - Dordt College (IA)

Joe Puzio (Baseball) - Treasure Valley Community College

Harris Irwin (Football) - South Dakota School of Mines

Caden Finkley (Football) - Western Oregon University 

RJ Syverson (Baseball) - Corban University

Bailey Clifford (Swimming) - College of Idaho

Marcos Cervantes (XC/Track) - College of Idaho

Connor Chappell (Soccer) - Pacific University

Kasey Dunn (Soccer) - Saint Martin's University

Brennan Gazdik (Soccer) - Oregon Institute of Technology

Sophia Adams (Track & Field) - Weber State University

Natalie Little (Tennis) - College of Idaho

Owen Gibson (Swimming) - Coast Guard Academy

Brad Stewart (Lacrosse) - College of Idaho

Tabitha Claiborne (Cheer) - Boise State University

Erin McGrath (Soccer) - Oregon Institute of Technology (2017)

Kayla Connelly (Track & Field) - Carroll College

Kylee Atkins (Soccer) - College of Idaho (2017)

Cameron Coyle (Soccer) - College of Idaho (2017)

,

BOISE

Sierra Smith (Soccer) - Seattle Pacific University

*Isabelle Butler (Softball) - Boise State University

*Issy Haden (Basketball) - University of Idaho

Jo Di Lulo (Soccer) - Eastern Washington University 

Elena Cook (Softball) - Portland State University

Emily Rigsby (Soccer) - Whitman College

Shayla Schoensee (Soccer) - Embry Riddle University

Laura Irish (Basketball) - United State Coast Guard Academy

Maddy Watts (Soccer) - Sonoma State University

Audrey Rustad (Cross Country) - Williams College

Muga Katanga (Soccer) - Seattle Pacific University

Sam Rucklos (Soccer) - Seattle Pacific University

Eli Fox (Soccer) - Carroll College

Val Deltoso (Football) - University of Oregon (preferred walk-on)

Eric Lyon (Soccer) - The Evergreen State College

Evan Henning (Basketball) - College of Idaho

Megan Harvey (Soccer) - Corban University (2017)

Jacob Sprague (Football) - Long Island University

Bailey Schieve (Volleyball) - West Point (2017)

BORAH

Riley Runyon (Baseball) - Treasure Valley Community College

*Sara Christanson (XC/Track) - Oregon State University

Dimick Wood (Baseball) - Walla Walla Community College

Chris Hugon (Football) - Eastern Oregon University

Nick Eden (Football) - College of Idaho

Michal Bilger (Volleyball) - Northwest University 

Hayden Brown (Football) - Eastern Oregon University

Hayden McCarney (Baseball) - Walla Walla Community College

Justin Slattery (Baseball) - Gateway Community College

Allie Henson (Dance) - Idaho State University

Jace Forrey (Football) - College of Idaho

BUHL

Hayden Eckert (Golf) - Utah State University

Cassidy Thompson (Soccer) - Southwestern Oregon Community College

Bailey Anderson (Softball) - Blue Mountain Community College

Keysha Turner (Soccer) - Treasure Valley Community College 

Kasey Crossland (Basketball & Golf) - Corban University

BURLEY

Taylor Coombes (Softball) - Blue Mountain Community College

Tegon Tonge (Track) - Treasure Valley Community College

Kortney Hutchison (Basketball) - Walla Walla Community College

Austin Hobbs (Wrestling) - Eastern Oregon University

CALDWELL

Austin Van Horne (Baseball) - College of Idaho

Alejandro Grimaldo (Soccer) - Walla Walla Community College

Forrest Smith (Basketball) - Walla Walla Community College

Martin Escobedo (Football) - Modesto Junior College

Leonel Gallegos (Basketball) - Walla Walla Community College

Gary Engstrom (Basketball) - Walla Walla Community College

Jasmine Martinez (Volleyball) - Highline College

Colin Fisher (Tennis) - Willamette University

Naomi Gonzales (Cross Country/Track & Field) - Treasure Valley Community College

Jacob Swain (Football) - College of Idaho

CANYON RIDGE

Lynsey Hudelson (Softball) - Treasure Valley Community College

Kayler Detmer (Softball) - Stanford University

Madi Bell (Volleyball) - Southwestern Oregon Community College

Emily Bell (Volleyball) - Southwestern Oregon Community College

Ajay Gurung (Soccer) - Whatcom Community College

Allison Gates (Volleyball) - Sheridan Community College (WY)

Hadir Saad (Soccer) - Treasure Valley Community College

Natalie Yergensen (Volleyball) - Big Bend Community College

Brianna Vermilyea (Volleyball) - Big Bend Community College

Henok Tesfamariam (Soccer) - Treasure Valley Community College

Cristian Muniz (Soccer) - Treasure Valley Community College

Andrew Schwarz (Golf) - Southwestern Oregon Community College

Ayoub Zahroun (Soccer) - Treasure Valley Community College

CAPITAL

*Maddy Johnson (Volleyball) - Western State Colorado University

*Sam Brixey (Track) - Washington State University

Jacob Molenaar (Football) - Idaho State University

*Hannah Spero (Softball) - Central Washington University

Kennedi Paul (Soccer) - Boise State University (2018)

Gavin Zickefoose (Baseball) - Olivet Nazarene (IL)

Ben Vering (Football) - Boise State University (preferred walk-on)

Rachel Doeschate (Volleyball) - University of Great Falls

Christine Lynch (Cheer) - Boise State University

Nicole White (Track & Field) - Concordia University

Lauren French (Basketball) - Spokane Community College

Joe Mullener (Track & Field) - Carroll College 

Natalie Cacchillo (Soccer) - College of Idaho

CASCADE

Amber Pair (Wrestling) - Eastern Oregon University

CENTENNIAL

*Dominique Williams (Basketball) - Weber State University

Mackenzie Malach (Soccer) - College of Idaho

Makayla Christensen (Soccer) - University of Utah (2018)

Hansena Dinoia (Soccer) - Westminister College

Bekir Cina (Soccer) - College of Idaho

Allison O'Hara (Volleyball) - Pepperdine University (2017)

*Megan Nelson (Volleyball) - Northwest Nazarene University

Cory Mullanix (Track & Field) - Idaho State University

Savannah Ipsen (Volleyball) - Westminster College

Carolyn Murrey (Softball) - Indiana Tech

Sean Coffey (Baseball) - Walla Walla Community College

Jace DeGrange (Baseball) - Mesa Community College

Kenton Bartlett (Football) - Portland State University

Bailee Hibbs (Volleyball) - Wentachee Valley Community College

Talon Pickney (Basketball) - College of Idaho

Tatyana Jones (Track & Field) - Houston Baptist University 

Connor Desaulniers (Basketball) - Lewis-Clark State College basketball

Asha Tullock (Basketball) - Lane Community College

Kristine Harris (Dance) - Boise State University

Carly Snider (Cheer) - Boise State University

Kendall Williams (Basketball) - Treasure Valley Community College

Tori Williams (Basketball) - University of Utah (2017)

Josie Bush (Soccer) - BYU (2018)

CHALLIS

Trager Abatti (Wrestling) - North Idaho College

COLE VALLEY CHRISTIAN

Lindy Westendorf (Basketball) - College of Idaho

COLUMBIA

Kilie Cheney (Soccer) - Eastern Oregon University

Chloe Curry (Basketball) - College of Idaho

Gonya Lado (Volleyball) - Treasure Valley Community College

Juan Duran (Soccer) - North Idaho College

Maquenna Quintero (Basketball) - Mt. Hood Community College

Madison Loar (Volleyball) - Snow College

COUNCIL

Zoe Wessels (Basketball) - Northwest Nazarene University 

Sierra Schmeckpeper (Basketball) - Blue Mountain Community College

DECLO

Shandler Kidd (Softball) - Blue Mountain Community College

Micheala Thompason (Softball) - Blue Mountain Community College

EAGLE

Emma Bailey (Soccer) - BYU (2017)

Qarli Stone (Soccer) - Troy

Maggie Burton (Soccer) - Baylor

*Bradie Filmore (Softball) - Cal

*Josh Gliege (Golf) - Texas A&M

Eli Shubert (Baseball) - Lower Columbia Community College

*Kelly Driscoll (Volleyball) - St. Martins University

Connor Armstrong (Lacrosse) - Monmouth College

Autumn Moffat (Softball) - BYU (2017)

Martha Tooley (Softball) - College of Idaho

Madison Strickler (Softball) - Northwest Nazarene University

Natalie Beggrow (Golf) - Northwest Nazarene University

Luke Leonnig (Football) - Oregon State University (preferred walk-on)

Skylar Schossberger (Tennis) - Middlebury College (VT)

Justin Walker (Football) - University of Idaho

Danielle Davidian (Soccer) - Eastern Oregon University

Gretchen Litzinger (Volleyball) - Southern Oregon University

Dylan Shepherd (Lacrosse) - William & Jefferson College

Victoria Terry (Volleyball) - Rocky Mountain College

Kynady Greear (Volleyball) - Wenatchee Valley Community College

Braden Clifford (Football) - University of Puget Sound

Hailey Fisher (Softball) - Weber State University (2017)

Kade Eborall (Football) - Santa Barbara City College

Jordyn Majors (Dance) - Boise State University

Kole Lane (Baseball) - Spokane Community College

Zac Fergerson (Basketball) - Northwest Nazarene University

Alec Kuzmack (Football) - Washington State University (2017)

Kelly Kukla (Softball) - University of Colorado at Colorado Springs (2017)

Kendra Noneman (Track & Field) - Boise State University

EMMETT

*Jordyn Marquez (Softball) - University of Antelope Valley (CA)

*Chase Armstrong (Track&Field) - University of Montana

Saige Wilkerson (Football) - Eastern Oregon University

Conner Falk (Football) - Eastern Oregon University

Mason Farnsworth (Football) - Idaho State University 

Macie Smith (Softball) - College of Idaho

Selena Hadley (Track & Field) - Treasure Valley Community College

Jacob Severance (Baseball) - Blue Mountain Community College

Emma Adkins (Track & Field) - Treasure Valley Community College

FILER

Danielle Shotswell (Softball) - Walla Walla Community College

Meghan Hughes (Basketball) - College of Southern Idaho

FRUITLAND

Luke Thomas (Football) - Weber State University

Cassie Galemore (Softball) - Treasure Valley Community College

MacKenzie Collins (Basketball) - College of Idaho

Kennon Smith (Football) - Idaho State University

GARDEN VALLEY

Ally Miran (Track& Field) - Northwest Nazarene University

GLENNS FERRY

Cassi Villavicencio (Soccer) - Treasure Valley Community College

Lupita Villavicencio (Soccer) - Treasure Valley Community College

Roni Crone (Soccer) - Gray's Harbor Community College

Reagan Grigg (Soccer & Basketball) - Edmonds Community College

GOODING

Darwin Lenker (Football) - Eastern Oregon University

Taylor Anthony (Soccer) - Treasure Valley Community College

Jake Faulkner (Rodeo) - Montana State University 

GRANT UNION

Samantha Brock (Cross Country/Track & Field) - Eastern Oregon University

HOMEDALE

*Tristan Corta (Softball) - Treasure valley Community College

*Makayla Aberasturi (Softball) - Treasure Valley Community College

*Gardenia Machuca (Softball) - Treasure Valley Community College

Tory Lane (Basketball) - Walla Walla Community College

IDAHO CITY

Margaret Anderson (Basketball) - Umpqua Community College

JEROME

Taylor Harrison (Softball) - Walla Walla Community College

Abigail Craig (Track & Field) - College of Idaho

Kathryn Craig (Track & Field) - College of Idaho

Courtney Argyle (Softball) - College of Southern Idaho

KIMBERLY

Mazy Boyer (Basketball & Softball) - Blue Mountain Community College

Maysie Rongen (Volleyball) - College of Southern Idaho

Alexa Phillips (Basketball) - Skagit Valley College

Whitney Chapa (Softball) - Walla Walla Community College

KUNA

Sidney Sandburg (Soccer) - West Point

*Niki Cook (Volleyball) - Central Washington University

*Bekah Farris (Volleyball) - Dixie State University

Nicole Arizana (Softball) - Northwest Nazarene University

*Nicole Macaluso (Soccer) - Walla Walla Community College

Jake Johnson (Football) - Idaho State University

Kyler Ray (Football) - Pittsburgh State University 

Matthew Harris (Soccer) - Oregon Institute of Technology 

Allison Law (Basketball) - College of Idaho

Levi Perry (Wrestling) - North Idaho College

LIBERTY CHARTER

Michael Wachsmuth (Basketball) - Multnomah University (OR)

Micaela Hulsey (Volleyball) - College of Idaho

MCCALL-DONNELLY

Bethany Danner (Cross Country/Track & Field) - Northwest Nazarene University

MELBA

Makayla Frost (Softball) - University of Jamestown

Rylan Manzer (Cross Country/Track & Field) - Northwest Nazarene University

MERIDIAN

Derek Campfield (Baseball) - Shoreline Community College

Emily Carrell (Soccer) - Spokane Community College

Blake McFadden (Baseball) - Treasure Valley Community College

Bryce Fox (Football) - University of Puget Sound

Tyson Young (Football) - Eastern Oregon University

David Griffin (Wrestling) - Highline College (WA)

Lexi Knauss (Softball) - University of Montana (2017)

Jake Garrison (Wrestling) - University of Great Falls

Gavin McCaw (Cross Country/Track & Field) - College of Idaho

Taylor Piccione (Soccer) - Columbia Basin College

Matthew McLaughlin (Cross Country/Track & Field) - College of Idaho

Olivia Glenn (Cheer) - Boise State University

Jordan Sluder (Volleyball) - Walla Walla Community College

Zac Ruiz (Wrestling) - University of Montana Western 

Jesse Smith (Wrestling) - University of Montana Western

Alex Atkinson (Volleyball) - Colby Community College

MIDDLETON

*Chloe Lampman (Volleyball) - College of Idaho

Caleb Harrel (Football) - George Fox University

Mackenzie Royce (Basketball) - Snow College 

MINICO

Kabre Madrigal (Track & Field) - College of Idaho

Jaden Jensen (Baseball) - Treasure Valley Community College

Bryana Thoren (Volleyball) - Mayville State University (ND)

Keeley-Shea Salazar (Softball) - Centralia College

Shaylee Gilchrist (Basketball) - Treasure Valley Community College

Adrianna Peralez (Basketball) - Walla Walla Community College

Josh Pilling (Basketball) - Mira Costa College

Trey Widmier (Baseball) - Crown College

Kelee Call (Volleyball) - College of Southern Idaho

MOUNTAIN HOME

Christina Lewis (Soccer) - Western State Colorado University

Victor Sanchez (Soccer) - Walla Walla Community College

MOUNTAIN VIEW

Keneika Webster (Soccer) - California State University - Bakersfield

*Destiny Slocum (Basketball) - University of Maryland

Nick Flesher (Baseball) - Spokane Falls Community College

Noah Horsburgh (Track & Field) - Boise State University

Connor Oswald (Cross Country) - Idaho State University

Tennyson Young (Soccer) - Northwest Nazarene University

Dylan Shaw (Soccer) - St. Martin's University

Joe Petty (Cross Country) - Idaho State University

Brittney Ciavarella (Soccer) - College of Idaho

Riley Clayeaux (Tennis) - Linfield College

Samm Hamilton (Softball) - University of Jamestown (ND)

Megan Browne (Softball) - Eastern Oregon University

Ryan Elsberry (Soccer) - College of Idaho

Trey Bell (Football) - Idaho State University

Jared Gibson (Football) - Idaho State University

Dante Purnell (Soccer) - Walla Walla Community College

Joe Farris (Football) - Carroll College

Tate Richter (Football) - Eastern Oregon University

Natalie Gonzales (Golf) - Spokane Falls Community College

Kelsi Wilson (Volleyball) - Treasure Valley Community College

Damen Thacker (Basketball) - Southern Virginia University

Devenee Villareal (Basketball) - Wenatchee Valley College

Megan Lawton (Golf) - North Idaho College

Tucker Rovig (Football) - Montana State University (2017)

MURTAUGH

Emily Palmer (Cross Country/Track & Field) - Eastern Oregon University

NAMPA

Riley Brown (Basketball) - Blue Mountain Community College

Kyle Gonelli (Tennis) - Lewis-Clark State College

NAMPA CHRISTIAN

Steve Tiersma (Football) - College of Idaho

Ben Buckels (Cheer) - Boise State University

Peyton Brothers (Track) - Northwest Nazarene University 

Harrison Neidermyer (Baseball) - Mount Vernon Nazarene

Alli Bryon (Softball) - Northwest Nazarene University 

Parker Johnson (Football) - Idaho State University

NEW PLYMOUTH

Cheyenne Stallions (Softball) - Yakima Valley Community College

Samantha Furtado (Softball) - Walla Walla Community College

Aubrey Wilson (Softball) - Treasure Valley Community College

NOTUS

Alana Riley (Basketball) - College of Idaho

Gabrielle Okamura (Softball) - Treasure Valley Community College

ONTARIO

Enrique Sanchez (Soccer) - Eastern Oregon University

Levi Lewis (Cross Country) - Treasure Valley Community College

Collin Ball (Cross Country) - Treasure Valley Community College

Celena Hussey (Softball) - Treasure Valley Community College

Sage Nakamura (Tennis) - Treasure Valley Community College

Marisa Saldivar (Soccer) - Treasure Valley Community College

PARMA

Colton Merges (Track & Field) - College of Idaho

Tanner Kramer (Basketball) - College of Idaho

PAYETTE

Monica Bolin (Soccer) - College of Idaho

RENAISSANCE

Emanuel Montanez (Soccer) - Corban University

Mackenzie Willis (Volleyball) - Westminster College

Annika Thomas (Golf) - College of Idaho

RICHFIELD

April Wood (Basketball) - Rocky Mountain College

ROCKY MOUNTAIN

Courtney Pestka (Softball) - Weber State University

Kayla Welch (Soccer) - Carroll College

Raimee Sherle (Soccer) - Boise State University

Michael Slagowski (Track & Field) - Penn State

Sam Tidd (Golf) - University of Oklahoma (2018)

Kaylee Oyler (Cross Country/Track& Field) - Montana State University - Bozeman

Casey Lutz (Rifle) - Texas Christian University

Henry Bernard (Golf) - Northwest Nazarene University

Jade Montoya (Softball) - Asbury University (KY)

Samantha Patterson (Soccer) - Treasure Valley Community College

Bailey Kroll (Soccer) - Dixie State University

Carli Corpus (Cross Country/Track) - Eastern Washington University

Nino Alibegic (Football) - Arizona Western

Lucas Schlake (Soccer) - College of Idaho

Zack Bennett (Football) - Arizona Western 

Calin Criner (Football) - Eastern Washington University

Levi Irwin (Football) - Snow College

Denton Wetherell (Football) - Rocky Mountain College

Hailey Hicks (Softball) - College of Southern Idaho

Jake Roper (Football) - Boise State University preferred walk-on

Christian Blaser (Football) - Boise State University preferred walk-on

Tamir Hill (Football) - Western Oregon University

Josh Kraft (Football) - Rocky Mountain College

Joey Tuccinardi (Football) - College of Idaho

Carter Peel (Lacrosse) - Boise State University

Rachel Fielder (Basketball) - Lane Community College

Blair Moore (Basketball) - Lewis-Clark State College

Moses Nyiralomini (Football/Track & Field) - College of Idaho

Reece Sever (Lacrosse) - Northland College

Harrison McLenna (Wrestling) - Colorado Mesa University 

Baylee Herridge (Cheer) - Idaho State University

Carson Barry (Golf) - Oregon State University (2018)

Jordan Daniels (Soccer) - Northwest Nazarene University

Ali Phillips (Track & Field) - College of Idaho

SKYVIEW

Megan Mowry (Volleyball) - BYU

*Hailee Ackerman (Volleyball) - Eastern Oregon University

Paige Kubista (Soccer) - Walla Walla Community College

Jacob Hibbard (Baseball) - Gray's Harbor College

Malia Teriipaia (Basketball) - Wenatchee Valley College

Makenna Aguilar (Soccer) - College of Idaho

Cesar Sosa (Soccer) - Northwest Nazarene University

Josh Frey (Cross Country/Track & Field) - College of Idaho

Servando Guerrero (Lacrosse) - College of Idaho

Annie Anderson (Volleyball) - College of Idaho

Justice Cook (Basketball) - Blue Mountain Community College

TIMBERLINE

Brooke Felzien (Soccer) - Northwest Nazarene University  

*Blake Branscombe (Lacrosse) - Rockhurst University (KS)

*Drake O’Neill (Lacrosse) - Rockhurst University (KS)

*Cade Talbert (Lacrosse) - Lindenwood University (MO)

*Lexi Ward (Volleyball) - Northwest Nazarene University

*Cole Fuller (Soccer) - College of Idaho

*Parker Price (Baseball) - Gonzaga University

*Ryan Kim (Baseball) - University of Portland

Corrinah Schaefer (Soccer) - Northwest Nazarene University

Hannah Knoll (Soccer & Track) - Wellesley College (MA)

Peyton Vasquez (Soccer) - Spokane Community College

Justin Lawrence (Football) - Mississippi College

Alex Gilbert (Football) - College of Idaho

Parker Billings (Soccer) - College of Idaho (2017)

Justin Lavin (Football) - College of Idaho

Trey Steffler (Baseball) - Lewis-Clark State College

Payton Harris (Baseball) - Skagit Valley College

Taylor Gordon (Swimming) - College of Idaho

Sophia Stands (Cross Country & Track) - Idaho State University

Garrett Calhoun (Cross Country & Track) - Oklahoma State University

Carissa Kalpakjian (Cross Country) - Biola University (CA)

Jake Engelson (Baseball) - Treasure Valley Community College

Alain Murhula (Soccer) - Whatcom Community College

Hannah Struck (Volleyball) - North Idaho College 

Brock Rice (Basketball) - Northwest Christian University

TWIN FALLS

*Kole Bailey (Football) - Boise State University

Preston Nelson (Golf) - North Idaho College

Brady Nelson (Golf) - North Idaho College

Lyndsey Williams (Soccer) - Treasure Valley Community College

Parker Henry (Football) - Presentation College (SD)

Kylie Hicks (Soccer) - Treasure Valley Community College

Samantha Hall (Volleyball) - Big Bend Community College

Joshua Jund (Baseball) - Skagit Valley College

Jessica McCombs (Volleyball) - Southwestern Oregon Community College

Sean Perkins (Soccer) - Treasure Valley Community College

Bryson Wolters (Baseball) - Blue Mountain Community College

Kelly Madden (Cheer) - Boise State University 

Robert Scovel (Baseball) - College of the Siskiyous (CA)

Morgan Olson (Soccer) - North Idaho College

VALLEY

Jake Nelson (Rodeo) - Montana State University

VALLIVUE

*Connor Johnstone (Golf) - Boise State University

Esai Longoria (Football) - University of Montana

Kyle Carpenter (Baseball) - Northwest Nazarene University

Cameron Sutton (Baseball) - Blue Mountain Community College

Tanner Woosley (Baseball) - Walla Walla Community College

Chase Barrera (Baseball) - Treasure Valley Community College

Damian Bautista (Soccer) - North Idaho College

Irvin Angulo (Soccer) - North Idaho College

Kayla Sale (Volleyball) - Northwest Nazarene University

Felicitas Gonzalez (Soccer) - Treasure Valley Community College

Lane Lehman (Football) - Western Montana University

Nate Johnson (Soccer) - Laramie County Community College

Page Lookhart (Volleyball) - College of Southern Idaho

Jade Crowe (Volleyball) - Northwestern College

Ashlee Conklin (Volleyball) - Shoreline Community College

Braden Riley (Tennis) - Treasure Valley Community College

Dallen Collins (Football) - Idaho State University 

VALE

Garrett Devos (Football) - Eastern Oregon University

Levi Noethe (Basketball) - Columbia Basin College

Kelsey Weber (Volleyball) - Southern Oregon University

WEISER

Lauren Bouvia (Soccer) - UC Davis (2017)

Jose Perez (Soccer) - North Idaho College

Oscar Padilla (Soccer) - North Idaho College

Paige Brown (Volleyball) - Treasure Valley Community College

WOOD RIVER

Lacy Harrington (Softball) - Blue Mountain Community College

*Signed early Letters of Intent

Copyright 2016 KTVB


JOIN THE CONVERSATION

To find out more about Facebook commenting please read the
Conversation Guidelines and FAQs

Leave a Comment